Walking
Manager:
Gary Cockaday

Veterans
Manager:
Antony Warner & Daniel Keeley
League:
Leathes Prior Veterans League – Premiership

Men’s Sunday
Manager:
Josh Petch
League:
Norwich & District Sunday League – Division 2

Womens 11 a side
Manager: Aaron Briggs & Stevie Tennekoon
League:
Norfolk Women and Girls Football League

Womens 7 a side
Manager: Craig Farr & Pip Crabtree
League:
Norfolk Women and Girls Football League

Under 18
Manager: Marie East
League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League – Championship

Under 16 Girls
Manager: Neil Watson & Pip Crabtree
League: Norfolk Women and Girls Football League

Under 15 Girls
Manager: Lizzie Moulton
Assistant: Shaun Hurr
League: Norfolk Women & Girls Football League

Under 14’s
Manager: Tom Smith & Ben Smith
League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League – League One

Under 13’s
Manager: Chris Egmore
League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League – Championship

Under 12 Hunters
Manager: Craig Lambourne
League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League – Premier League
Premier League Winners and County Cup Finalists

Under 12 Harriers
Manager: Lee Tallowin
League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League – Championship

Under 12 Hornets
Manager: Jason Buck
League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League – League One

Under 11 Hurricanes
Manager: Luke Delaney & Ash Coleman
League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League – League Two

Under 11 Hurricanes
Manager: Tony D’eath
Assistant: Mitch Barnes
League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League

Under 11 Harriers
Manager: Paul Duncan
Assistant: Scott Duncan
League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League

Under 10
Manager: Chris Dack
League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League
Under 10 Kappa Cup finalists

Under 9 Harriers
Manager: Jon Bradley
Assistant: Jose Goncalves
League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League

Under 9 Hurricanes
Manager: Antony Warner
League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League
Under 9 Kappa Trophy Winners

Under 8
Manager: Shaun Turner
League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League