[vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895941782{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Veterans
Manager: Tony D’eath

League: Leathes Prior Veterans League

 SQUAD

Dean Bennett
Oliver Bennison
Simon Biddulph
Kevin Breeze
Daniel Brown
Jason Buck
Clive Chamberlin
David Coyle
Darren Crisp
Tony D’eath
David Drake
Paul Duncan
Scott Duncan
Damian Fahy
Darren Fordham
Darren Fox
Luke Hancock
Nick Heaver
Daniel Keeley
Ian Kettle
Craig Lambourne
Scott McKinney
Peter Mendham
Steven Middleton
Darren Nichols
Alan Rudder
Paul Short
Matthew Starling
Steven Tidy
Paul Timm
Antony Warner
Shaun Wegg

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895889087{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Mens Sunday
Manager: Stuart Clarke

League: Norwich and District Sunday League

 SQUAD

Christopher Alger
Lee Bowker
Danilo Campoli
Yip Chong
Stuart Clark
Jonathon Cockerill
Callum Cooper
Ashley Dearing
Lewis Draper
Leon Edwards
Danny Keeble
Jonathan King
Adam Last
Scott Lindsay
Dean Matthewson
Graham Moss
James Nobbs
Daniel Parker
Shaun Plant
Dean Sturman
James Taylor
Matthew Taylor
Michael Thirkettle
Will Tolliday
Jordan Wale
Dale Webster
Darren Wood
Ritchie Woodard
Joseph Wright

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895351400{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Under 15 Girls
Manager: Mark Girling

League: Norfolk Women and Girls Football League

 SQUAD

Bethany Arend
Jena Banham
Molly Coote
Olivia Crabtree
Jasmine Girling
Milly Greenwood
Gabrielle Harris
Charlotte Harvey
Maisie Nichols
Thalia Razzell
Natalie Roope
Evie Tolson
Alice Ward
Ella Wright

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895400153{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Under 15’s
Manager: Craig Farr
Assistant: Julian Matthewson

League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League – Championship

Under 15 4sports Plate Winners!

 SQUAD

Reece Dack
Harvey Dagniho
Harry Farr
Jack Garfield
Harrison Harper
Dion Matthewson
Aidan Measures
Ronnie Oliver
Fletcher Pemberton
Daniel Sadler
Joshua Snelling
Oliver Spelman

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895418815{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Under 14’s
Manager: Adem Genc
League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League – Division 2A

 SQUAD

Lewis Collins
Ben East
Logan Edwards
Oscar Genc
Thomas Gulley
Stanley Harrell
Jack Paternoster
Robbie Pulford
Joshua Simmonds
Liam Davenport
Cole Thompson

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895434438{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Under 13 Girls
Manager: Danny Brown
League: Norfolk Women and Girls Football League

 SQUAD

Megan Brown
Maddison Chamberlin
Heather Clark
Caitlin Henery
Courtney Hewitt
Lily Hewitt
Felicitie Ladbrooke
Abby Norman
Natalia Pease
Lilly-mae Spinks
Emma Wayte

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895447071{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Under 13’s
Manager: Steve Vincent
Assistant: Nick Gaskin

 SQUAD

1 – Sam Wharton
2 – Connor Barrett
3 – Harvey Plane
4 – Zach Lacey
5 – Riley Livock-Bennett
6 – Ben Gibson
7 – Caladon Johnson
8 – Nick Denny
9 – Sonny Munro
10 – Morgan Vincent
11 – Kyle Cooper
12 – Charlie Gaskin
14 – Josh North
15 – Jack Sewell

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895454375{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Under 12 Girls
Manager: Nathan Pease

League: Norfolk Women and Girls Football League

 SQUAD

Courtney
Hannah
Emily
Aisha
Mia
Darcy
Kaitlyn
Emily
Summer
Lois
Jessica

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895477624{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Under 12 Girls Hurricanes
Manager: Lizzie Moulton

League: Norfolk Women and Girls Football League

 SQUAD

Courtney
Hannah
Emily
Aisha
Mia
Darcy
Kaitlyn
Emily
Summer
Lois
Jessica

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895489799{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Under 12’s
Manager: Ben Ruddock
Assistant: Lewis Robson

 SQUAD

Kai
Jacob
Bradley
Rupert
Owen
Alex
William
Finlay
Reggy
Reece
Charlie
Jack
Callum

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895503864{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Under 11 Tigers
Manager: Danny Brown
Assistant: Scott McKinney

 SQUAD

Lewis
George
Max
Connor
Nico
Roni
Harvey
Ashton
Jimmy
Kyran
Joshua
Alfie
Archie

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895562766{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Under 11 Hurricanes
Manager: Mike Hurst

 SQUAD

Jacob
Thomas
Harrison B
Toby
Leyton
Benjamin
Ethan
Callum
Jake
Harrison L
Reggie
Luca
Samuel
Riley

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895573582{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Under 10 Hurricanes
Manager: Joel Moore

 SQUAD

Morgan
Benjamin
Harry
Alexander
Lennon
Max
Mason

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895613262{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Under 10 Harriers
Manager: Steve Hickey

SQUAD

Lucas
Eddie
Zach
Finlay
Tom
Max
Zach B
Archie W
Archie

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895642318{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Under 9 Hurricanes
Manager: Chris Egmore

League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League

4sports Plate Winners!

SQUAD

Ty
William
Isaac
Cameron
Liam
Alexander
Ethan
William
Lewis
Arthur

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895653656{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Under 9 Harriers
Manager: Scott McKinney
Assistant: Craig Lambourne

SQUAD

Reuben
Hayden
Harrison D
Harrison G
George
Harry
Harrison M
Lewis

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895660430{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Under 8 Hornets
Manager: Jason Buck

SQUAD

Finley
Oliver
Jack
Jake
Adam
Tyler
Charlie
George

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895695592{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Under 8 Harriers
Manager: Dan Spanton

SQUAD

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895724839{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Under 8 Hurricanes
Manager: Kurt Bish – kurtbish@hotmail.com – 07583217539

League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League

4sports Plate Winners!

SQUAD

Ashton
Douglas
William
Jacob
Luke
Erol
Harvey
Louis
Caleb

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895760870{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Under 7 Harriers
Manager: Paul Duncan – 07909 339383 – pduncan5nr8@nsix.org.uk
Assistant: Scott Duncan – scott–duncan@hotmail.com

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1526895776807{margin-bottom: 0px !important;}”]Under 7 Hurricanes
Manager: Tony D’eath – 07795 650434 – tonydeath7@aol.com
Assistant: Danny Keeley – 07584 057101 – keelo187@sky.com

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]