Under 18’s
Manager: Spencer Vincent
Assistant: Chris Brown

 SQUAD

1. Kurt Bish
2. Jack Howard
3. George Sutton
4. Callum Bennett
5. Jake Elliott
6. Bradley Allison
7. Connor Gooch
8. Lewis Wardale
9. Harvey Vincent
11. Callum Bailey
12. Charlie Barnard
13. Harry Discombe
14. Ryan Smith
15. Ollie West
17. Harry Clayton
20. Charlie Peberday

Under 16’s
Manager: Su Mace

 SQUAD

Owen Dack
Oliver Forster
Charlie Giacomelli
Sam Hubbard
Ben Landamore
Samuel Lewis
Stephen Mace
Andy Moncur
Josh Moore
Tyler Phillips
Xander Pope
Tom Rampling
Hayden Sheehy
Che Smith

Under 14 Girls
Manager: Mark Girling

League: Norfolk Women and Girls Football League

 SQUAD

Bethany Arend
Jena Banham
Molly Coote
Olivia Crabtree
Jasmine Girling
Milly Greenwood
Gabrielle Harris
Charlotte Harvey
Maisie Nichols
Thalia Razzell
Natalie Roope
Evie Tolson
Alice Ward
Ella Wright

Under 14’s
Manager: Craig Farr
Assistant: Julian Matthewson

League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League – Division 1

Under 14 Divison 1 Winners!

 SQUAD

Reece Dack
Harvey Dagniho
Harry Farr
Jack Garfield
Harrison Harper
Dion Matthewson
Aidan Measures
Ronnie Oliver
Fletcher Pemberton
Daniel Sadler
Joshua Snelling
Oliver Spelman

Under 13’s
Manager: Adem Genc
League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League – Division 2A

Under 13 Spring Cup Runners Up

 SQUAD

Lewis Collins
Ben East
Logan Edwards
Oscar Genc
Thomas Gulley
Stanley Harrell
Jack Paternoster
Robbie Pulford
Joshua Simmonds
Liam Davenport
Cole Thompson

Under 12 Girls
Manager: Cameron Nisbett
League: Norfolk Women and Girls Football League

 SQUAD

Megan Brown
Kelsie Buck
Maddison Chamberlin
Heather Clark
Caitlin Henery
Courtney Hewitt
Lily Hewitt
Felicitie Ladbrooke
Abby Norman
Natalia Pease
Lilly-mae Spinks
Emma Wayte

Under 12’s
Manager: Steve Vincent
Assistant: Nick Gaskin

League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League – Premiership

Under 12 Kappa Cup Winners!

 SQUAD

1 – Sam Wharton
2 – Connor Barrett
3 – Harvey Plane
4 – Zach Lacey
5 – Riley Livock-Bennett
6 – Ben Gibson
7 – Caladon Johnson
8 – Nick Denny
9 – Sonny Munro
10 – Morgan Vincent
11 – Kyle Cooper
12 – Charlie Gaskin
14 – Josh North
15 – Jack Sewell

Under 11 Girls
Manager: Nathan Pease

League: Norfolk Women and Girls Football League

 SQUAD

Courtney
Hannah
Emily
Aisha
Mia
Darcy
Kaitlyn
Emily
Summer
Lois
Jessica

Under 11’s
Manager: Ben Ruddock
Assistant: Lewis Robson

 SQUAD

Kai
Jacob
Bradley
Rupert
Owen
Alex
William
Finlay
Reggy
Reece
Charlie
Jack
Callum

Under 10 Tigers
Manager: Danny Brown
Assistant: Scott McKinney

 SQUAD

Lewis
George
Max
Connor
Nico
Roni
Harvey
Ashton
Jimmy
Kyran
Joshua
Alfie
Archie

Under 10 Hurricanes
Manager: Jimmy Blyth
Assistant: Andy Aldborough

 SQUAD

Jacob
Thomas
Harrison B
Toby
Leyton
Benjamin
Ethan
Callum
Jake
Harrison L
Reggie
Luca
Samuel
Riley

Under 9 Hurricanes
Manager: Joel Moore

 SQUAD

Morgan
Benjamin
Harry
Alexander
Lennon
Max
Mason

Under 9 Harriers
Manager: Jack Beck
Assistant: Chris Brown

SQUAD

Ozzie
Lucas
Freddie
Eddie
Jobe
Zach
Finlay
Tommy
Tom
Max

Under 8’s
Manager: Chris Egmore

SQUAD

Ty
William
Isaac
Cameron
Liam
Alexander
Ethan
William
Lewis
Arthur

Under 7 Harriers
Manager: Scott McKinney
Assistant: Craig Lambourne

League: Norfolk Combined Youth Football League

Kappa Cup Winners!

SQUAD

Reuben
Hayden
Harrison D
Harrison G
George
Harry
Harrison M
Lewis

Under 7 Hornets
Manager: Jason Buck

SQUAD

Finley
Oliver
Jack
Jake
Adam
Tyler
Charlie
George

Under 7 Hurricanes
Manager: Kurt Bish – kurtbish@hotmail.com – 07583217539
Assistant: Jack Howard – jackhoward1999@yahoo.com – 07770351763

SQUAD

Ashton
Douglas
Lilly
William
Charlie
Jacob
Luke
Erol
Harvey
Louis

0