Under 14’s

Manager: Andy Norman
League: Norfolk Youth Combination Divison 2
Squad:
Dylan Bell
Callum Brown
Matthew Hannant
Kieran Norman
Stan Clarke
Billy Plowman
Rory Newstead
Cameron Mclaren
Jack Parnell
Thomas Reilly
Anthony Sibanda
Alex Yallop
Ben Sumser
Sebastian Bialasik
Joseph Bennett
Ashton Drake
Joseph Royal

Under 13 Girls

Manager: Andy Matthews
League: Norfolk Women and Girls Football League:
Squad:
Bethany Matthews
Tyla Cole
Rosie Filby
Gemma Manning
Chloe Edwards
Georgia Ewer
Shana McDonald
Niamh Ray
Emily Kent
Tallulah Bell
Jasmine Nabarro
Keavy Jones
Emily Hinde
Laura Askew

Under 13’s

Manager: Spencer Vincent
League: Norfolk Youth Football Combination League
Squad:
Theo Hughes
Jake Elliot
Callum Ward
Jack Cullington
Charlie Barnard
Jake Howard
Callum Bennett
Tom Lake
Morgan Dobson
Callum Bailey
Joshua Ayigisi
Harvey Vincent
Liam Martin
Cameron Ward
Kieron Ward
Ben Grindrod
Bradley Tillett

Under 13’s

Manager: Colin Kiddel
League: North East Norfolk Youth Football League:
Squad:
Ben Grindrod
Daniel Chilver
Jack Howard
Lewis Goodall
Bailey Matthews
Joe Hall
James Kidd
Ben Garner
Joel Moore
Ash Kiddell
Danny Boros
Ollie Hales
Owen Gooch
Charlie O’Mara
Olly West
Morgan Dobson
Harry Peck
Scott Unsworth

Under 12’s

Manager: Paul Cork
League: Norfolk Youth Football Combination League
Squad:
Kailum D’eath
Rosie Clements
Louie Alden
Joe Cork
Jamie Black
Will Baird
Jared Pearce
Marvin Cooper
Ben Green
George Drummee
Harry Read
Joe Turner
Louis Holmes
Matthew Weeler

Under 11’s

Manager: Dale Webster
League: Norfolk Youth Football Combination League
Squad:
Oliver Townsend
Ben Landamore
Xander Pope
Tommy Sadler
Ryan Allard
Sam Hubburd
Andy Moncur
Joe Richardson
Steven Male
Josh Moore
Jack Gulley
Oliver
Oscar Keeley
Drew Rose
Tom Rampling

Under 10’s

Manager: Lewis Robson
League: Norfolk Youth Football Combination League
Squad:
Morgan Unsworth
Marcus Laddiman
Oliver Nolan
Jamie Brown
James Dearden
Ben Yallop
Justin Walpole
Oliver Abunassar
Max Green
Taylor Hindry
Louis Sayer
Luke Tucker
Luke Angus
Lucas Slaughter

Under 9’s

Manager: Craig Farr
League: Norfolk Youth Football Combination League
Squad:
Jacob Hurr
Keiran Tyson
Daniel Sadler
Luke Girling
James Elvin
Dion Matthewson
Oliver Spelman
Oliver Rampling
Harry Far
Kai Edwards
Kieran Myatt
Harvey Daglio
Tom Lake

Under 8’s

Manager: Adam Genc
League: North East Norfolk Youth Football League:
Squad:
Harvey Richards
Michael Kemp
Alfie Barnard
Omar M’Hiri
Jaydn Taylor
Oscar Genc
Owen
Billy Tait
Harry Chaplin
Caleb Dack
Taylor Barnard
Logan Edwards
Finn Gorman
Charlie Potter
Thomas Gulley

Under 7’s

Manager: Mikey Goodall
Squad:
1. Callum Hudson
2. Alex Mather
3. Zach Lacey
4. Nichola Denny
5. Theo Macro
6. Harvey Plane
7. Morgan Vincent
8. Kade Warner
9. Finnan Shaughnessy
10. Joshua Ingham
13. Ryan Dearden

0