Under 16’s

Manager: Kevin Plumstead
League: Norfolk Youth Combination League
Squad:
Luke Plumstead
Shane Loftus
Tom Freeman
Nathan Thompson
Callum Thompson
George Bunn
Jordy Hunt
Curtis Fairweather
Liam Baker
Aaron Hill
Danny Olsen
Ryan Bensley
Ryan Bircham
Lewis Brock

Under 16’s

Manager: James Beech
League: North East Norfolk Youth League
Squad:
Chris Brown
Ollie Jarvis
James Woods
Matty Downing
Josh O Donoghoe
Sam Dack
Ross Hudson
Jamie Wood
Mark Bale
Kyll Staff
Jordy Kelly
Ben Huish
Ollie Connor
Callum Bennett
Jordan Fulcher

Under 15 Girls

Manager: Barry Hale
League: Norfolk Women and Girls Football League
Squad:
1. Gabi Lambert
5. Clare Dique
4. Megan Bond
3. Libbie Bilyard
12. Hollie Bowthorpe
2. Emily Blenkinsopp
7. Emma Hale
17. Nicole Read
9. Ellie Gladding
16. Becca Howes
14. Katie Lingwood
10. Sophie Jermy
6. Charlotte Trett
12. Mollie Gibbon
11. Ellie Carpenter

Under 15’s

Manager: Scott Ablett
League: Norfolk Youth Football Combination
Squad:
1. Jack Kinsley
2. Jordan Bulmer
7. Jack Perrott
8. Ryan Fisher
9. Matthew Sales
10. Matthew Smith
11. Matthew Leggett
12. Ryan Chapman
14. Kyle McLaughlin
15. James Rogers
16. James Bickle
17. Kirk Wright
18. Jack Matthewson
19. Jake Lambert
20. Jason Long
21. Jonathan Wicks
22. Liam Ray (C)
23. Ryan Sivier
24. Carl Bell

Under 11 Girls

Manager: Andy Matthews
League: Norfolk Women and Girls Football League
Squad:
Bethany Matthews
Tyla Cole
Rosie Filby
Gemma Manning
Chloe Edwards
Georgia Ewer
Shana McDonald
Niamh Ray
Emily Kent
Tallulah Bell
Jasmine Nabarro
Keavy Jones
Emily Hinde
Laura Askew

Under 11’s

Manager: Colin Kiddel
League: North East Norfolk Youth Football League
Squad:
Ben Grindrod
Daniel Chilver
Jack Howard
Lewis Goodall
Bailey Matthews
Joe Hall
James Kidd
Ben Garner
Joel Moore
Ash Kiddell
Danny Boros
Ollie Hales
Owen Gooch
Charlie O’Mara
Olly West
Morgan Dobson
Harry Peck
Scott Unsworth

Under 11’s

Manager: Spencer Vincent
League: Norfolk Youth Football Combination League
Squad:
Theo Hughes
Jake Elliot
Callum Ward
Jack Cullington
Charlie Barnard
Jake Howard
Callum Bennett
Tom Lake
Morgan Dobson
Callum Bailey
Joshua Ayigisi
Harvey Vincent
Liam Martin
Cameron Ward
Kieron Ward
Ben Grindrod
Bradley Tillett

Under 10’s

Manager: Paul Cork
League: Norfolk Youth Football Combination League
Squad:
Kailum D’eath
Rosie Clements
Louie Alden
Joe Cork
Jamie Black
Will Baird
Jared Pearce
Marvin Cooper
Ben Green
George Drummee
Harry Read
Joe Turner
Louis Holmes
Matthew Weeler

Under 9’s

Manager: Dale Webster
League: Norfolk Youth Football Combination League
Squad:
Oliver Townsend
Ben Landamore
Xander Pope
Tommy Sadler
Ryan Allard
Sam Hubburd
Andy Moncur
Joe Richardson
Steven Male
Josh Moore
Jack Gulley
Oliver
Oscar Keeley
Drew Rose
Tom Rampling

Under 8’s

Manager: Lewis Robson
League: Norfolk Youth Football Combination League
Squad:
Jamie Hall
Marcus Stone
Marcus Laddiman
Owen Manley
Oliver Nolan
Cameron Vincent
Tom Gorman
James Dearden
Louis Sayer
Luke Tucker

Under 7’s

Manager: Craig Farr
League: Norfolk Youth Football Combination League
Squad:
Jacob Hurr
Keiran Tyson
Daniel Sadler
Luke Girling
James Elvin
Dion Matthewson
Oliver Spelman
Oliver Rampling
Harry Far
Kai Edwards
Kieran Myatt
Harvey Daglio
Tom Lake

0